Soutěžící ► Turecko


1. kategorie - MŠ a předškoláci

MěstoNázev týmuJméno vedoucíhoČlenů +
vedoucích
ankaraerbaysnilhan erbay3 + 2
İstanbulgreen frogsEce YILDIRIM4 + 1
İstanbulLittle EinsteinsYolanda Knoesen10 + 2
ManisaSuper ScientistAyse Ceylan Koroglu Kocabas10 + 5
MuğladinomiyoHanife Yabanlı2 + 2

2. kategorie - První stupeň ZŠ

MěstoNázev týmuJméno vedoucíhoČlenů +
vedoucích
ADIYAMANnew hopeSerdar çalışkan1+3 + 1
ÇanakkaleBilsem'in YıldızlarıDerya GİRGİN SARIDAŞ2 + 1
ÇanakkaleKüçük BilginlerDerya GİRGİN SARIDAŞ5 + 1
ÇanakkaleMinik MucitlerDerya GİRGİN SARIDAŞ2 + 1
ÇanakkaleYeteneğin Yıldızı SensinDerya GİRGİN SARIDAŞ6 + 1
EskişehirKIRKA ATATÜRKŞenol YAZICI4 + 1
eskişehirkırka2sezen taşdemir4 + 1
eskişehirkırka3yasemin özkan4 + 1
ISTANBULBrainbullsGokce Gemicioglu4 + 2
İstanbulGovsaAyhan KIR5 + 1
İSTANBULhalicprimaryschoolHüseyin ASRAK6 + 1
ISTANBULPİRİ REİS NAVİGATORCENGİZ TEKERCİ8 + 1
İstanbulScience ClubMeltem DENİZKUŞU15 + 1
ISTANBULScientific FlowersSemra Keskin8 + 2
İstanbulŞefkat TeamElif Aydoğan4 + 1
İZMİRCreative TAKEV Elif Ünver4 + 1
izmirksk takevkazım bencik4 + 1
İZMİRScience ExplorersZeynep Duman8 + 1
İzmirSuper ScientistsMebrure Bursa18 + 1
izmirTAKEV scientistsgonca eren4 + 1
MuğlaTED BodrumSerkan DAĞ10 + 4

3. kategorie - Druhý stupeň ZŠ a SŠ

MěstoNázev týmuJméno vedoucíhoČlenů +
vedoucích
akcakoca/düzce lord of the scientistsYalçın ibiş 2-4 + 1
AKSARAYTHEİMAMALİŞAN ÖNGÜN3 + 1
AnkaraBlue Butterfliesmerve koçyiğit7 + 2
ankaraFenomennevra sert zoral7 + 1
ANKARAFOREVER SCIENCEHATİCE YARALI11 + 1
AnkaraLittle EinsteinAyşan Naz Kaya4 + 1
AnkaraLittle Scientistözlem ortak kılınç10 + 2
AnkaraMAEYMelisa Yaralı4 + 1
ANKARASpidersIşılay Tuğçe Akgünlü11 + 1
AnkaraYoung Scientistsözlem ortak kılınç6 + 2
ANTALYAKASIRGASELİN SÖYÜNCÜ1 + 1
AydınDALAMA 7/Bfatma gümüş ünal6 + 1
BalıkesirTeam QuarkLeyla AYVERDİ3 + 2
bitlisGuroymak YBOburak akgul4 + 1
BitlisScience for childAhmet Kurban5 + 1
BOLUCup WinnerMehmet ÇELTEK8 + 1
BOLUSimple ScienceMehmet ÇELTEK8 + 1
BursaPath to TeslaNurdan Genç Leylabi6 + 2
ÇanakkaleScience Envoyscandan kafalı6 + 1
EskişehirÇılgın TasarımcılarHalime Başcı4 + 1
Eskisehir Colourful IdeasOzan Öngel 4 + 1
EskişehirCrazy GirlsNisa ETİZ4 + 1
Eskisehir Crazy TurksOzan Öngel 4 + 1
EskisehirIstiklal yildiziMustafa Uysal4 + 1
eskişehirMagic treeNisa Etiz4 + 1
EskişehirMucit DörtlüNurgül Güngör4 + 1
EskişehirPower of brainFatma Çeliktaş4 + 1
eskişehir/seyitgaziscience addictshakan kırmızıbekmez4 + hakan
Gaziantepistiklalihoİbrahim Taşdemir5 + 1
GİRESUNFEN-BİLİM TAKIMIMUSTAFA BÜLBÜL6 + 1
istanbulABAatlas sayin3 + 1
İstanbul Araştırma Geliştirme Eğitim Takımı (AGET)Fatma Küçükbayrakdar 4 + 1
istanbulBicycleBarkın Güdü6 + 1
İSTANBULBRAİN TEAMŞENİZ YILMAZ5 + 1
İstanbulEnderunŞükriye Türkben4 + 1
İstanbulENKASerra Üner3 + 2
İstanbulFeneverGül Süner4 + 2
İSTANBULhalicsecondaryschoolHüseyin ASRAK4 + 1
İstanbulHezarfenŞükriye Türkben4 + 1
IstanbulHürriyetebru şen5 + 1
İstanbulIELEV125Emel Karakurdu1 + 1
ISTANBULISTANBUL TEAMMERVE ÖZDEMİR4 + 2
İstanbulNEWTONSMUGE ATAMAN5 + 1
İstanbulScience for lifeDerya Evin 12 + 1
istanbulSeven's Teamsezgi demirağ7 + 1
İSTANBULSULTAN's of SCİENCESERAP BALCI BORHAN8 + 2
İSTANBULtakım yıldızıibrahim kaya2 + 1
İstanbulturkienceDafne Karkalem5 + 2
IzmirBerilce QueensOkan Kenar2 + 1
IzmirBlack Hole ExplorersTerken Kenar4 + 1
İZMİRCAMOUFLAGEÖzden ACAR4 + 1
İzmirİntelegent kids of İTKGökçe Köksal6 + 1
İZMİRPioneers of ScienceFevzi İnce4 + 1
İZMİRPOWER TEAMBaşak Arman4 + 1
İzmirTakevstarsGulcin Uzel4 + 1
IzmirYoung ScientistSerkan Yoldas15 + 2
İzmir/YurkeyTakev scienceGulcin Uzel4 + 1
Kazanparlayan yıldızlarmurat taşkın6 + 2
KırıkkaleBilsemMelih KERMAN4 + 2
midyatbilim canavarlariburcu ozdemir4 + 1
midyatbilim canavarlarimizburcu ozdemir4 + 1
midyatbilim canavarları..burcu özdemir4 + 1
Midyat küçük bilimcilerburcu ozdemir4 + 4
MuğlaEurekaPelin Kılıç7 + 1
NEVŞEHİRBİLİM KAHRAMANLARIFATMA NUR ÖZCAN4 + 1
NEVŞEHİRFENCİLERFATMA NUR ÖZCAN4 + 1
samsunBAŞARDIKsibel tuncay4 + 1
samsunfenomancevat kaplan4 + 1
samsunimam powersibel tuncay4 + 1
samsunTurkish inventorscevat kaplan7 + 1

4. kategorie - Střední školy

MěstoNázev týmuJméno vedoucíhoČlenů +
vedoucích
ANKARATurkish DelightErkan Öktem4 + 1
AnkaramilkywayErkan Öktem4 + 1
AnkaraMusterMarkErkan Öktem4 + 1
AnkaraThe walking brainsErkan Öktem3 + 1
AnkaraRoadToCharlesBridgeSelçuk Yusuf Arslan10 + 2
aydınkaranlik gecitonur oge4 + 1
aydınkaranlık geçitonur oge4 + 1
EskişehirTeam 6/COzan Orhun Gülbasar10 + 2
EskişehirTeam PotatoUtku Kandemir5 + 1
istanbulgokkusagiyesim nayman4 + 1
İstanbulGOLDEN HORNEmre Turan10 + 2
İstanbulNot The Beeszehra ayça ergin4 + 1
İstanbulOZ GOLDEN HORNGizem Ekşi8 + 1
İstanbulProject KAIHLErsin Ertürk4 + 1
İstanbulRa'dhamit sandalcılar5 + 1
İSTANBULŞAFAKİsa Öztürk4 + 1
IstanbulScholarcumhuriyetDeniz Akgül5 + 2
IstanbulSchrödinger's CatsCeyda Karçal7 + 1
İstanbulSSTArzum Özyiğit7 + 3
izmirUVA necibe özerUVGI + NCB
MUĞLAAEGEANBANU SAHRANÇ10 + 2
MuğlaPROJECTDAhmet EREN6 + 1
VanNanoNadide ÜNAL4 + 1